Teamindeling voorjaar 2018

Team Speler Bondsnummer
TSTZ Haarlem 1 Ferenc Born 3096424
Hoofdklasse, Poule Marcel van der Vuurst de Vries 3122495
Vrijdag, 20:15u Roel Bisschop 3897325
TSTZ Haarlem 2 Richard Stoltenkamp 2708484
1e klasse, Poule Arno Henzen 3122089
Vrijdag, 20:15u Lesley Wielingen 3122500
Sanne van Loon 3629081
TSTZ Haarlem 3 Ron Doevendans 0024591
2e klasse, Poule Kees van Boxtel 3219577
Vrijdag, 20:15u Paul van Beers 3563845
Adam Cichon 3974321
TSTZ Haarlem 4 Leonard van de Horst 3123865
3e klasse, Poule Gert van Ee 3357838
Woensdag, 20:15u Michael Nouris 3730997
Bart Mendel 3989083
TSTZ Haarlem 5 Ruud Nouris 2137057
3e klasse, Poule Edwin van der Aar 2992669
Vrijdag, 20:15u Anton van Alebeek 3457434
Stefan Verweij 3583918
Niels Osinga 3978375
Ferry van Leuffen 4008987
TSTZ Haarlem 6 Paul Oomen 3145817
3e klasse, Poule Max van Raay 3248259
Woensdag, 20:15u Cees Numan 3358533
Ben van der Aar 4109212
TSTZ Haarlem 7 Fulbert Nijpels 2781157
4e klasse, Poule Paul Koger 3219585
Woensdag, 20:15u Jalmar Nijpels 3220049
Mandy Nouris – Jager 3518109
TSTZ Haarlem 8 Hans van Meeteren 0024711
4e klasse, Poule Eveline Eggink 3281427
Woensdag, 20:15u Remy Heerema 4172451
Reinier Flipsen 4194699
TSTZ Haarlem 9 Mircea Damian 4070413
5e klasse, Poule Bernd Tebje 4142066
Woensdag, 20:15u Danny Plas 4190336
Hans van Rossum 4192419
TSTZ Haarlem 10 Irene de Jong 3293709
5e klasse, Poule Philip van der Veldt 3942641
Vrijdag, 20:15u Kim Jansen 4157346
Armin Shazad 4163266
Rigved Mitra 4184880
René Roozen 4204884
Senioren DUO Competitie
Team Speler Bondsnummer
TSTZ Haarlem 1 Leonard van de Horst 3123865
3e klasse, Poule A Gert van Ee 3357838
Donderdag, 20:45u Michael Nouris 3730997
Bart Mendel 3989083
TSTZ Haarlem 2 Hans Jansen 3912549
3e klasse, Poule A Arnold Sinay 3943053
Donderdag, 20:45u Ferry van Leuffen 4008987
TSTZ Haarlem 3 Fullbert Nijpels 2781157
4e klasse, Poule B Paul Oomen 3145817
Donderdag, 20:45u Mandy Nouris – Jager 3518109
Reinier Flipsen 4194699
Bart Harteveld 4087428