Standen en percentages

Hoofdklasse – Poule B TSTZ Haarlem 1
De Victors 1 10 – 63 Ferenc 30 21 70%
Spaarne 2 10 – 52 Marcel 30 13 43%
Het Nootwheer 1 10 – 51 Roel 30 12 40%
TSTZ Haarlem 1 10 – 51
Nieuw Vennep 2 10 – 43
Victory ’55 3 10 – 40
1e klasse – Poule A TSTZ Haarlem 2
TSTZ Haarlem 2 10 – 70 Richard 27 22 81%
Spaarne 3 10 – 58 Lesley 27 18 67%
DOV 3 10 – 56 Arno 9 6 67%
Tebunus Alkmaar 1 10 – 55 Sanne 24 15 63%
Stede Broec 5 10 – 50
De Victors 3 10 – 11
2e klasse – Poule H TSTZ Haarlem 3
Amsterdam ’78 4 10 – 70 Kees 18 17 94%
TSTZ Haarlem 3 10 – 65 Paul 27 17 63%
Amstelveen 2 10 – 64 Adam 21 12 57%
Rapidity 4 10 – 43 Ron 24 13 54%
VDO 1 10 – 29
TSO 1 10 – 29
3e klasse – Poule G TSTZ Haarlem 4
JOVO 4 10 – 68 Leonard 30 21 70%
Tempo-Team 8 10 – 56 Gert 24 13 54%
TSTZ Haarlem 4 10 – 54 Hans 15 8 53%
Spaarne 6 10 – 51
US 10 10 – 39
Victory ’55 8 10 – 32
3e klasse – Poule H TSTZ Haarlem 5
Het Nootwheer 5 10 – 75 Paul 21 17 81%
Tempo-Team 6 10 – 55 Stefan 27 14 52%
TSTZ Haarlem 5 10 – 53 Ruud 25 9 36%
AMVJ 2 10 – 41
Oranje Zwart 1 10 – 39
TSO 3 10 – 37
3e klasse – Poule K TSTZ Haarlem 6
Patrios 1 10 – 79 Ben 29 12 41%
HTC 6 10 – 65 Cees 15 4 27%
Het Nootwheer 4 10 – 48 Paul 23 3 13%
US 11 10 – 41 Max 20 2 10%
Amstelveen 4 10 – 41
TSTZ Haarlem 6 10 – 26
4e klasse – Poule P TSTZ Haarlem 7
TSTZ Haarlem 7 10 – 79 Michael 23 21 91%
AMVJ 3 10 – 59 Niels 15 13 87%
ZTTC 6 10 – 50 Bart 26 20 77%
Het Nootwheer 11 10 – 45 Ferry 21 14 67%
DOKO (V) 4 10 – 42
Spaarne 8 10 – 25
4e klasse – Poule H TSTZ Haarlem 8
Het Nootwheer 8 10 – 74 Mandy 12 7 58%
Rapidity 6 10 – 57 Mark 21 11 52%
ZTTC 11 10 – 46 Arnold 18 7 39%
TSO 4 10 – 42 Hans J. 3 1 33%
The Victory 7 10 – 42 Bart 12 2 17%
TSTZ Haarlem 8 10 – 39 Martijn 9 1 11%
4e klasse – Poule L TSTZ Haarlem 9
VDO 3 10 – 67 Jalmar 27 15 56%
Fusia 1 10 – 60 Fulbert 29 15 52%
TSTZ Haarlem 9 10 – 50 Paul 29 13 45%
The Victory 4 10 – 44
ZTTC 10 10 – 43
JOVO 6 10 – 36
5e klasse – Poule C TSTZ Haarlem 10
TSTZ Haarlem 10 10 – 82 Reinier 28 27 96%
VDO 5 10 – 59 Hans M. 25 21 84%
Rapidity 9 10 – 50 Eveline 25 18 72%
Sporting SDO 3 10 – 41 Remy 3 1 33%
Flits/Theresia 2 10 – 37
De Volewijckers 3 10 – 31
5e klasse – Poule E TSTZ Haarlem 11
Tempo-Team 13 8 – 50 Mircea 17 9 53%
VDO 4 8 – 48 Hans 18 8 44%
HTC 10 8 – 47 Bernd 20 7 35%
TSTZ Haarlem 11 8 – 30 Rigved 14 0 0%
Diemen 4 8 – 25
6e klasse – Poule B TSTZ Haarlem 12
Rijsenhout 3 8 – 53 Danny 21 14 67%
VDO 6 8 – 48 Philip 15 8 53%
HTC 14 8 – 44 Tom 18 3 17%
TSTZ Haarlem 12 8 – 30 Kim J. 18 2 11%
GSV Heemstede 4 8 – 25
Senioren DUO Holland-Noord
3e klasse – Poule A TSTZ Haarlem 1
Diemen 1 8 – 33 Gert 10 8 80%
TSTZ Haarlem 1 8 – 23 Leonard 12 7 58%
HTC 1 8 – 20 Michael 10 5 50%
AMVJ 1 8 – 12
Patrios 1 8 – 12
4e klasse – Poule A TSTZ Haarlem 2
TSTZ Haarlem 2 8 – 27 Hans J. 16 12 75%
HBC 1 8 – 20 Arnold 14 9 64%
DOKO (V) 1 8 – 19 Bart 2 1 50%
HTC 2 8 – 17
The Victory 2 8 – 17