Teamindeling

Jeugd

Team Speler Bondsnummer
TSTZ Haarlem 1 Lisanne Born 4147464
3e klasse Jan Schaap 4159479
Zaterdag, 10:00u Luuk Ruiter 4278312
Jochem van ’t Hof 4294619
TSTZ Haarlem 2 Niels Ruiter 4298582
5e klasse Rav Pluckel 4306652
Zaterdag, 10:00u Lucas Kooistra 4322145
Atakilti Semere 4356128
TSTZ Haarlem 3 Vitalis Ramone-Marquilly 4304757
5e klasse Isabel Renji 4342242
Zaterdag, 10:00u Marcin Szacki 4342501
Jesse Visser 4346783
TSTZ Haarlem 4 Ayush Sukumar 4259449
5e klasse Mick de Vos 4297277
Zaterdag, 10:00u Onno Prins 4317085
Kyano Pan 4327022
Tymur Myrgorodskyi 4341296

Senioren

Team Speler Bondsnummer
TSTZ Haarlem 1 Richard Stoltenkamp 2708484
1e klasse Lesley Wielingen 3122500
Vrijdag, 20:00u Sanne van Loon 3629081
Aiden Chandie Shaw 4151617
TSTZ Haarlem 2 Ron Doevendans 0024591
1e klasse Marcel van der Vuurst de Vries 3122495
Vrijdag, 20:00u Paul van Beers 3563845
Bart Mendel 3989083
Alexander Sergeev 4355669
TSTZ Haarlem 3 Ruud Nouris 2137057
3e klasse Stefan Verweij 3583918
Vrijdag, 20:00u Michael Nouris 3730997
TSTZ Haarlem 4 Hans Luiten 2541492
3e klasse Leonard van der Horst 3123865
Woensdag, 20:00u Paul Oomen 3145817
Gert van Ee 3357838
Reinier Flipsen 4194699
TSTZ Haarlem 5 Fulbert Nijpels 2781157
4e klasse Paul Koger 3219585
Woensdag, 20:00u Jalmar Nijpels 3220049
Gniewko Dziedzic 4354134
TSTZ Haarlem 6 Mircea Damian 4070413
4e klasse Bernd Tebje 4142066
Woensdag, 20:00u Kim Jansen 4157346
Hans van Rossum 4192419
TSTZ Haarlem 7 Wil Mobron 3044087
4e klasse Lisanne Born 4147464
Vrijdag, 20:00u Jan Schaap 4159479
Jochem van ’t Hof 4294619
Stijn Ruiter 4322137
Sujan Lahiri 4364202
TSTZ Haarlem 8 Fred Arisz 4219009
5e klasse Daniêlle Krijger 4264876
Vrijdag, 20:00u Christina Riemersma 4321212
Maarten Riemersma 4321220
Ilya Abdoollahpoor 4373463

Senioren DUO

Team Speler Bondsnummer
TSTZ Haarlem 1 Hans Luiten 2541492
2e klasse Leonard van der Horst 3123865
Woensdag, 20:00u Paul Oomen 3145817
Reinier Flipsen 4194699
TSTZ Haarlem 2 Cees Numan 3358533
3e klasse Hans Jansen 3912549
Woensdag, 20:00u Mircea Damian 4070413
TSTZ Haarlem 3 Wil Mobron 3044087
5e klasse Philip van der Veldt 3942641
Vrijdag, 20:00u Renji John 4300787
TSTZ Haarlem 4 Christiaan Ulehake 4337035
5e klasse Lennaert de Graaf 4349406
Woensdag, 20:00u Roland Wieling 4349765