Teamindeling

Jeugd

Team Speler Bondsnummer
TSTZ Haarlem 1 Jan Schaap 4159479
4e klasse Andie Zonneveld 4112702
Zaterdag, 10:00u Lisanne Born 4147464
Omar Rustemi 4164733
TSTZ Haarlem 2 Randy Ruwiel 4200204
6e klasse Jonathan Snippe 4207688
Zaterdag, 10:00u Rein Verhaag 4209614
Lucas Paardekooper 4203781

Senioren

Team Speler Bondsnummer
TSTZ Haarlem 1 Ferenc Born 3096424
1e klasse Marcel van der Vuurst de Vries 3122495
Vrijdag, 20:15u Paul van Beers 3563845
Lesley Wielingen 3122500
TSTZ Haarlem 2 Ron Doevendans 0024591
1e klasse Richard Stoltenkamp 2708484
Vrijdag, 20:15u Arno Henzen 3122089
Sanne van Loon 3629081
Kees van Boxtel 3219577
TSTZ Haarlem 3 Leo van der Horst 3123865
3e klasse Gert van Ee 3357838
Woensdag, 20:15u Bart Mendel 3989083
Hans Luiten 2541492
TSTZ Haarlem 4 Ruud Nouris 2137057
3e klasse Edwin van der Aar 2992669
Vrijdag, 20:15u Anton van Alebeek 3457434
Stefan Verweij 3583918
Michael Nouris 3730997
TSTZ Haarlem 5 Paul Oomen 3145817
3e klasse Cees Numan 3358533
Donderdag, 20:15u Ben van der Aar 4109212
Reinier Flipsen 4194699
TSTZ Haarlem 6 Mandy Nouris – Jager 3518109
4e klasse Hans Jansen 3912549
Vrijdag, 20:15u Yvan Scheitle 4222670
  Marcel Tromp 4226941
 
TSTZ Haarlem 7 Fulbert Nijpels 2781157
4e klasse Paul Koger 3219585
Woensdag, 20:15u Jalmar Nijpels 3220049
TSTZ Haarlem 8 Mircea Damian 4070413
5e klasse Bernd Tebje 4142066
Woensdag, 20:15u Danny Plas 4190336
Hans van Rossum 4192419
TSTZ Haarlem 9 Hans van Meeteren 0024711
5e klasse René Roozen 4204884
Vrijdag, 20:15u Armin Shazad 4163266
Wil Mobron 3044087
Ozgur Koral 4229274
TSTZ Haarlem 10 Irene de Jong 3293709
6e klasse Philip van der Veldt 3942641
Vrijdag, 20:15u Kim Jansen 4157346
Rigved Mitra 4184880
TSTZ Haarlem 11 Menno Bakker 4218980
6e klasse Ronald Runia 4218998
Vrijdag, 20:15u Fred Arisz 4219009
  Victor van den Broek 4223074
  Trevor Waal 4229436

Senioren DUO

Team Speler Bondsnummer
TSTZ Haarlem 1 Leo van der Horst 3123865
3e klasse Gert van Ee 3357838
Donderdag, 20:15u Michael Nouris 3730997
Bart Mendel 3989083
Hans Luiten 2541492
TSTZ Haarlem 2 Ben van der Aar 4109212
3e klasse Mandy Nouris – Jager 3518109
Vrijdag, 20:15u Hans Jansen 3912549
Reinier Flipsen 4194699
TSTZ Haarlem 3 Fulbert Nijpels 2781157
4e klasse Wil Mobron 3044087
Vrijdag, 20:15u Mircea Damian 4070413
Hans van Rossum 4192419